The official website for hockey in England

Clubs

Burnt Ash (Bexley)
 
 

Burnt Ash (Bexley)

  Teams | Contacts/admins | Directions | Current competitions | Club web site
FixturesLive
 
 
Saturday 18 October
L
0
-
1 Sevenoaks Ladies 4's Div 1 A 10:00   HBL
W
1
-
0 Tunbridge Wells Men's 3s OPB H 10:30   HS
L
2
-
3 Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies 1's H 12:00   HS
L
0
-
8 Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 6s ODiv4 A 13:00   FA
W
8
-
0 Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's Vets ODiv4 H 13:00   FA
L
0
-
5 Holcombe Men's 3s A 13:30   HHC
W
3
-
2 Old Bordenian Men's 1s A 13:30   BGS
L
1
-
2 Sutton Valence Men's 1s H 13:30   HS
L
0
-
1 Kings Alleyns Ladies 3rd XI Div 5 A 14:00   HOP2
W
4
-
1 Ashford (Kent) Mens 6th ODiv2 A 14:30   AHC
W
2
-
1 Holcombe Ladies 4's Div 3 H 15:00   HS
L
2
-
3 Sevenoaks Ladies 6's Div 4 A 16:30   KA
Sunday 19 October
L
1
-
2 Maidstone Boys U14 R1 H 00:00  
-
Herne Bay Girls U14 U14B H 00:00  
-
Tulse Hill and Dulwich Boys U16 KU16AR1 H 00:00  
W
3
-
1 Maidstone Men's 1s NPMTro A 12:30   AR
Saturday 25 October
-
University of Kent Men's 1st A 00:00  
-
East London Ladies 1s A 00:00  
-
Sutton Valence Mens 4's ODiv4 A 10:00   SVP
-
Tunbridge Wells Men's 2s H 12:00   HS
-
Bromley and Beckenham Mens 7s ODiv4 H 13:00   FA
-
Folkestone Optimist Men's 1s H 13:30   HS
-
Herne Bay Men's 2s OPB A 14:00   HBHS
-
Sutton Valence Mens 3's ODiv2 H 15:00   HS
Saturday 1 November
-
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 3s A 10:00   WS
-
Holcombe Ladies 3's Div 1 H 10:30   HS
-
Tunbridge Wells Ladies 4s Div 3 A 11:30   HRG
-
Holcombe Men's 2s A 12:00   HHC
-
Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s H 12:00   HS
-
Remnants Ladies 2s Div 5 H 12:30   ERI
-
Dartford Ladies 2s Div 4 H 13:00   FA
-
Gore Court Men's 2s H 13:30   HS
-
Herne Bay Men's 3s ODiv2 A 15:00   HBHS
-
Ashford (Kent) Mens Antiques ODiv4 H 15:00   HS
-
Maidstone Men's 6s ODiv4 A 16:30   AR
Sunday 2 November
-
Old Williamsonians Boys U14 7's 7AS H 00:00  
-
Canterbury Boys U14 7s 7AS H 00:00  
Fixtures Live Site by nemisys
Website delivered in partnership with tappetyclick