The official website for hockey in England

Clubs

Burnt Ash (Bexley)
 
 

Burnt Ash (Bexley)

  Teams | Contacts/admins | Directions | Current competitions | Club web site
FixturesLive
 
 
Saturday 15 November
D
2
-
2 Blackheath and OEs Men's 3s A 00:00  
D
1
-
1 Meopham Ladies 2s Div 4 A 10:15   GRC
D
2
-
2 Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 3rd Xl Div 5 A 10:30   GAHC
L
1
-
4 Gore Court Men's 4s OPB H 10:30   HS
D
0
-
0 Ashford (Kent) Ladies 2s Div 1 A 11:30   AHC
D
0
-
0 Holcombe Ladies 2's H 12:00   HHC
W
3
-
2 Kings Alleyns Mens 1st XI A 13:00   HOP
W
6
-
1 New Beccehamian Men's 4s ODiv4 H 13:00   FA
L
0
-
3 Ashford (Kent) Mens 2nd H 13:30   HS
D
1
-
1 Holcombe Men's 6s ODiv4 A 15:00   HHC
W
3
-
2 Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 3rd XI Div 3 H 15:00   HS
L
1
-
3 Gore Court Men's 5s ODiv2 A 16:30   GCW
Sunday 16 November
-
Old Bordenian Boys U16 KU16AR1 A 00:00  
-
Gore Court Boys U14 R1 H 00:00  
-
Old Southendian Mens O40s MO40sTro H 12:30   ERI
W
3
-
0 Eastbourne Men's 1s NPMTro H 12:30   C&S
Saturday 22 November
-
Redbridge & Ilford Women's 1s A 00:00  
-
Gravesham Men's 1s H 10:30   HS
W
5
-
0 Blackheath and OEs Men's Dynamos ODiv4 A 10:30   CM
-
Bexleyheath & Belvedere Ladies' 2nd XI Div 1 H 12:00   HS
-
Dartford Ladies 3s Div 5 A 12:00   DTC
-
Folkestone Optimist Men's 6s ODiv2 H 12:30   ERI
-
Wellcome Unicorns ODiv4 H 13:00   FA
-
Gore Court Men's 1s H 13:30   HS
-
Marden Russets Men's 3s OPB A 14:30   MCHC
-
Cobdown Ladies Div 3 A 14:30   HHS
-
Canterbury Men's 4s A 14:45   PFW
-
Gravesend Ladies 2's Div 4 H 15:00   HS
Sunday 23 November
-
Sutton Valence Girls U14 U14B A 00:00  
Saturday 29 November
-
Sutton Valence Mens 4's ODiv4 A 00:00   Home/Away Swapped
-
Cobdown Ladies 2s Div 5 H 12:30   ERI
-
Ashford (Kent) Mens 1st A 13:00   AHC
-
Canterbury Squires ODiv2 H 13:00   FA
-
Old Bordenian Men's 2Xl A 13:30   BGS
-
Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XI Div 4 A 13:30   HBHS
-
Sevenoaks Ladies 2's H 13:30   HS
-
Wellcome Unicorns ODiv4 A 13:30   DTC
-
Sevenoaks Men's 3s H 15:00   HS
-
University of Kent Men's 2nd OPB H 15:30   ERI
-
Remnants Ladies 1s Div 3 H 15:30   ERI
-
Sevenoaks Ladies Acorns Div 1 A 16:30   HBL
Sunday 30 November
-
Holcombe Girls U14 U14B H 00:00  
-
Herne Bay Boys U14 7's 7AS A 00:00  
-
Sevenoaks Boys U14 7's 7AS A 00:00  
-
Holcombe Boys U16 A 12:15   HHC
-
West Hampstead Men's 2s M2Pla H 12:30   ERI
Fixtures Live Site by nemisys
Website delivered in partnership with tappetyclick